Resultats 2ª Marxa Peülles 54

TwitterGoogle+FacebookWhatsAppCompartir


GENERAL 56 Km

POSICIÓ DORSAL NOM CLUB TEMPS
1 40 Oriol Vila Vilaró PC Cervera triatló – Ultra Lleida 05:48:39
2 12 Fabio Cismondi 06:32:12
3 23 Miquel Peruga Peroy TREMP RUNNERS 06:38:56
4 29 Oriol Díaz Sanchís Tremp Runners 06:39:01
5 17 Jordi Molins Marques ULTRA – LLEIDA 06:52:54
6 19 Joan Navarro Mateus ultra lleida 06:53:04
7 16 Carles Oró Beà Club Tri-4.40 06:53:42
8 41 Jordi Codony Centelles km 0 ponent 06:53:48
9 24 Adria Martinez Llena ultra lleida 07:21:23
10 42 Sebas Plaza Aguila Ultra Lleida 07:21:31
11 38 Joan Barri Borràs CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BALAGUER 07:24:37
12 25 Albert Jané Crespo Nadapedaleacorre 07:32:31
13 27 Pol Olivet nadapedaleacorre.com 07:32:43
14 43 Toni Ariza Blazquez No 07:39:43
15 2 Antoni Martí Mases Esports Querol 07:40:22
16 45 David Magri París Club d\’escalada de montanya de Pardinyes 08:12:56
17 47 Jhasmyn Terán Silva Club d\’escalada de montanya de Pardinyes 08:13:06
18 37 Jordi Martinez Moreno Pedala.cat 08:32:30
19 36 Sandra Romero Sucarrat Pedala.cat 08:32:37
20 50 Marc Guasch Massana No. 08:46:32
21 14 Teresa Martinez centre excursionista les garrigues 08:48:23
22 15 Gerard Badia Anguera Centre excursionista de l.urgell 08:48:32
23 11 Natxo Camins Profitós team ultra lleida 08:52:40
24 49 Ivan Labella Aixut 08:52:49
25 52 Antonio Segovia Garcia 09:40:35
26 4 Jaume Montala Peiro 09:50:02
27 1 Jose Barrios Tranche CENTRE EXCTA. DE BALAGUER 10:24:12
28 46 Jacint Fortuny Freixes els picons d\’os 10:24:22
29 33 Jordi Borràs Baldomà ARRECULA 10:59:22
30 39 Xavier Mirada Agudo centre excursionista balaguer 10:59:27
31 61 Jordi Trilla Baldoma ARRECULA 11:00:00
32 32 Joan Baldomà ARRECULA TEAM 11:12:38
33 34 Albert Gregori Blanch ARRECULA 11:20:24
34 35 Josep Gregori Borrell no 11:20:32
35 18 Àngel Farreny Prats 2 x 2 SANTPEDOR 11:31:55
36 22 Javier Jiménez Medina 11:33:09
37 44 Pilar Jimenez Medina club excta.independent de catalunya 11:33:16
38 6 Alex Oms Gaba Cansallebres Vallfogona 11:35:11
39 20 Roser Molet Guash CIM BELLPUIG 11:35:53
40 21 Imma Oliva Piera CIM BELLPUIG 11:36:00
41 9 Francesc Antillach Comabella Centre Excursionista de Balaguer 11:48:23
42 5 Domingo Rafel Gesé 11:48:31
43 31 Gemi Sanchez Garcia 11:48:53
44 48 Miquel Viladrich Llop 11:49:16
45 7 Josep Romeu Farré Centre Excursionista de Balaguer 11:49:50
46 10 Antònia Ortiz Pedrosa Centre Excursionista de Balaguer 11:49:59
47 30 Marti Nadal Balague 11:51:50
48 60 Rosa Garcia Fabregas 11:51:59
49 8 Pere Moreno Herrera Centre excursionista Balaguer 11:55:21
50 28 Montserrat Gelonch Martinez 11:55:34
51 26 Josep Morreres Garrofe 11:56:44